Rosa Salazar Details

Rosa Salazar

Name: Rosa Salazar
Birthday: 1985-07-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Washington - D.C. - USA
Popularity: 24.316
Homepage:
Also Known As: 로사 살라자르, ローサ・サラザール, 罗莎·萨拉查, Rosa Bianca Salazar, Ρόζα Μπιάνκα Σάλαζαρ, Ρόζα Σάλαζαρ, Ροζα Μπιανκα Σαλαζαρ, Ροζα Σαλαζαρ

Images of Rosa Salazar